Is Layered fingers caramel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, MILK SOLIDS, VEGETABLE OIL, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, DEXTROSE, EMULSIFIERS (422, 442, 476, 570, SOY LECITHIN), SALT, RAISING AGENTS (500, 503), COCOA POWDER, FLAVOURS, VITAMINS (NIACIN, THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLATE), MINERAL (IRON), ANTIOXIDANT (319)

Check Layered fingers caramel against your own diets in the app.