Is Lays 30pk Hickory Sticks Original (47g / 1.6oz per pack) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (Corn Maltodextrin, Salt Monosodium Glutamate, Spice, Torula Yeast, Powder, Paprika Extract, Malic Acid, Natural Flavours, Colour, Artificial Flavours), Onion Hadedieuto Tedde Onrolalcmcnt Do
Check Lays 30pk Hickory Sticks Original (47g / 1.6oz per pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays 30pk Hickory Sticks Original (47g / 1.6oz per pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays 30pk Hickory Sticks Original (47g / 1.6oz per pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


