Is Lay's Adobadas Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Corn, Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Spices, Sugar, Yellow Corn Flour, Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Citric Acid, Sour Cream (cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavor. Paprika Extracts, Skim Milk, Gum Arabic, Onion Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice, And Garlic Powder. Contains: Milk Ingredients.
Check Lay's Adobadas Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Adobadas Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Chips · Pouch


