Is Lay's Bacon Grilled Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Corn, Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), And Less Than 2% Of Corn Maltodextrin, Whey, Salt, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Natural Flavors, Potassium Salt, Dextrose, Buttermilk, Yeast Extract, Sour Cream (skim Milk, Cultured Cream), Butter (cream, Salt), Sodium Caseinate, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract (color), Bacon Fat, And Blue Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes). Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Lay's Bacon Grilled Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Bacon Grilled Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


