Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lay's Baked Not Fried Original Potato Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potatoes, Olive Oil, Corn Starch, Sugar, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Dextrose, And Annatto Extract (color). Contains Soy Ingredients.

Check Lay's Baked Not Fried Original Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Lay's Baked Not Fried Original Potato Crisps | Spoonful