Is Lay's Baked Not Fried Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Olive Oil, Corn Starch, Sugar, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Dextrose, And Annatto Extract (color). Contains Soy Ingredients.
Check Lay's Baked Not Fried Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Baked Not Fried Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


