Is Lay's Baked Potato Crisps Sour Cream & Onion Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potatoes, Corn Starch, Corn Oil, Sugar, Skim Milk And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Cultured Skim Milk, Whey, Onion Powder, Sour Cream (culture Cream, Skim Milk) Natural Flavors, Parsley, Citric Acid And Annatto Extract (color). Contains Milk, Soy.

Check Lay's Baked Potato Crisps Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking