Is Lays Canadian Ketchup Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Lactose, Acetic Acid, Sodium Acetate, Dehydrated Vegetable Powder (tomato, Garlic, Onion), Corn Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Flavour And Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Colour, Spice, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate). Contains: Milk Ingredients.
Check Lays Canadian Ketchup Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Canadian Ketchup Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays Canadian Ketchup Chips is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


