Is Lay's Cheesy Garlic Bread Flavored Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Corn, Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Salt, Whey, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Cream, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Parmesan Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Yeast Extract, Butter (cream, Salt), Spices, Swiss Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Monterey Jack Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Gouda Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Paprika Extracts, And Turmeric Extracts. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Lay's Cheesy Garlic Bread Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Cheesy Garlic Bread Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


