Is Lays Chips, Classic Party Size Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn and/or Canola Oil), and Salt
Check Lays Chips, Classic Party Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Chips, Classic Party Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays Chips, Classic Party Size is available at 3 retailers
ZehrsValuemartGrocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingOn The Go


