Is Lays Chips, Sea Salt & Vinegar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Oil (Sunflower, Corn and/or Canola Oil), Salt & Vinegar Seasoning (Maltodextrin [Made From Corn], Natural Flavors, Salt, Malic Acid, and Vinegar).
Check Lays Chips, Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Chips, Sea Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays Chips, Sea Salt & Vinegar is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


