Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lay's Classic Clasasique Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Salt.

Check Lay's Classic Clasasique against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Lay's Classic Clasasique | Spoonful