Is Lays Classic Salted Potato Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Edible vegetable oil (Palmolein oil, Roice bran oil), Iodized salt (1%).

Check Lays Classic Salted Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish