Is Lays Crispy Taco Flavored Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Corn, Soybean, and/or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Spices, Maltodextrin (Made from Corn), Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Buttermilk, Yeast, Gum Acacia, Whey Protein Concentrate, and Paprika.
Check Lays Crispy Taco Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Crispy Taco Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays Crispy Taco Flavored Potato Chips is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


