Is Lays Cu gust de paprica. Paprika Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oils (corn, sunflower, rapeseed, in varying proportions), mix of ingredients with paprika taste (sugar, salt, biscuit contains wheat), paprika (0,5%) whey from milk, onion powder, potassium chloride, flavour, garlic powder, dye (red pepper extract), carob, acidity correctors (citric acid, malic acid), smoke flavour, packed in protective atmosphere, store in a cold, dry place away from frost and sunlight, best before: see the date on the packaging,
Check Lays Cu gust de paprica. Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Cu gust de paprica. Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


