Is Lay's Dill Pickle Flavored Potato Chips, Dill Pickle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, POTASSIUM SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, AND YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Lay's Dill Pickle Flavored Potato Chips, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Dill Pickle Flavored Potato Chips, Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Slice
Flavor
TangySaltySavoryVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


