Is Lays Dill Pickle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), LESS THAN 2% NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, POTASSIUM SALT, GARLIC POWDER, VINEGAR, AND YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Lays Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


