Is Lay's Honey Habanero Flavored Potato Chips, Honey Habanero Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CORN, AND/OR CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), BROWN SUGAR, WHEY, DEXTROSE, TOMATO POWDER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ONION POWDER, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, CREAM, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK), PAPRIKA EXTRACTS, HONEY, GARLIC POWDER, HABANERO CHILI PEPPER, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), AND SWISS CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check Lay's Honey Habanero Flavored Potato Chips, Honey Habanero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Honey Habanero Flavored Potato Chips, Honey Habanero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


