Is Lays Kettle Cooked Original Party Size Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, vegetable oil (sunflower, corn and/or canola oil), and sea salt.

Check Lays Kettle Cooked Original Party Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lays Kettle Cooked Original Party Size is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go