Is Lay's Layers Potato Snacks, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Corn, And/or Sunflower Oil), Potato Starch, Modified Potato Starch, And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Onion Powder, Salt, Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Whey, Natural Flavors, Spices, Sour Cream (cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Potassium Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Cream, Butter (cream, Salt), And Turmeric. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Lay's Layers Potato Snacks, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Layers Potato Snacks, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


