Is Lay's Limón Flavored Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Corn, Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, And Natural Flavors.

Check Lay's Limón Flavored against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lay's Limón Flavored is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltyCitrusSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go