Is Lay's Magic Masala Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (modified Milk Ingredients, Spices And Herbs, Tomato Powder, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Sour Cream, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Brown Sugar, Turmeric, Paprika, Annatto, Natural Flavour) Contains Milk.
Check Lay's Magic Masala against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Magic Masala in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


