Is lays maxx macho chilli flavour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lay's Is The Registered Trademark Of Pepsico, Inc, Lay's Maxx Is-a Registered Trademark Of Pepsico, Inc, Potato, Edible Vegetable Oil (Palmolein Oil, Rice Bran Oil), Sugar, Spices
Check lays maxx macho chilli flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open lays maxx macho chilli flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


