Is Lay's Mix And Match Limon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dacion General de Nutricion. Ingredients: Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Corn, Soybean, Asior, Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin (made from corn), Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, and Natural Flavors.

Check Lay's Mix And Match Limon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go