Is Lay's Mix Variety Packs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Molasses, Onion Powder, Brown Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Malted Barley Flour, Torula Yeast, Spices, Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, Mustard Seed Oil, Paprika Extract, Natural Flavour. Contains: Barley, Mustard.

Check Lay's Mix Variety Packs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go