Is Lays Papryka Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Czipsy
Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oils (rapeseed, sunflower in variable proportions), antioxidants (rosemary extract, ascorbic acid, mixture of tocopherols, citric acid), sugar, salt, paprika powder, flavourings, onion powder, garlic powder, smoked sweet pepper powder, colouring (paprika extract, fructose, cayenne pepper powder, acid (citric acid))
Check Lays Papryka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Papryka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


