Is Lays Poppables Sea Salt - 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn, and/or Canola Oil), Potato Starch, Sea Salt, and Turmeric.
Check Lays Poppables Sea Salt - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Poppables Sea Salt - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays Poppables Sea Salt - 6 Oz is available at 3 retailers
KrogerSafewayFry's
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


