Is Lay's Poppables Sea Salt Flavour Potato Bites Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dried potatoes, vegetable oil (sunflower, corn, and/or canola oil), potato starch, sea salt, and turmeric.
Check Lay's Poppables Sea Salt Flavour Potato Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Poppables Sea Salt Flavour Potato Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


