Is Lays Potato Chips Classic Bag - 1.25 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn, Canola Oil), Salt

Check Lays Potato Chips Classic Bag - 1.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lays Potato Chips Classic Bag - 1.25 Oz is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsShopRiteTargetWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go