Is Lay's Potato Chips Game Day Chili Flavored 15.25 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CORN, AND/OR CANOLA OIL), SPICES, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM TAPIOCA), DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACTS
Check Lay's Potato Chips Game Day Chili Flavored 15.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Potato Chips Game Day Chili Flavored 15.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


