Is Lays Potato Chips Lightly Salted - 9.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Canola, and/or Corn Oil), and Salt.
Check Lays Potato Chips Lightly Salted - 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Potato Chips Lightly Salted - 9.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays Potato Chips Lightly Salted - 9.5 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


