Is Lays Potato Chips Lightly Salted - 9.5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Canola, and/or Corn Oil), and Salt.

Check Lays Potato Chips Lightly Salted - 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lays Potato Chips Lightly Salted - 9.5 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go