Is Lays Potato Chips Limon Flavor 7 75 Oz Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (canola, corn, soybean, and/or sunflower oil), maltodextrin (made from corn), salt, citric acid, sugar, and natural flavors.
Check Lays Potato Chips Limon Flavor 7 75 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Potato Chips Limon Flavor 7 75 Oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays Potato Chips Limon Flavor 7 75 Oz Bag is available at 22 retailers
About this product
Chips · Piece


