Is Lay's Potato Chips Nashville Hot Chicken Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Corn, Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Salt, Natural Flavors (including Bacon Fat), Spices, Sugar, Onion Powder, Chicken Fat, Maltodextrin (made From Tapioca), Yeast Extract, Buttermilk, Garlic Powder, Cooked Chicken Powder. Contains: Milk Ingredients.
Check Lay's Potato Chips Nashville Hot Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Potato Chips Nashville Hot Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lay's Potato Chips Nashville Hot Chicken is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Chips · Slice


