Is Lay's Potato Chips Snack Bags 50CT 1oz EA Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn And/or Canola Oil), Salt
Check Lay's Potato Chips Snack Bags 50CT 1oz EA Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Potato Chips Snack Bags 50CT 1oz EA Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lay's Potato Chips Snack Bags 50CT 1oz EA Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


