Is Lay's Potato Chips, Wavy Original, 10.5 Ounce (Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn,, Canola Oil), Salt
Check Lay's Potato Chips, Wavy Original, 10.5 Ounce (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Potato Chips, Wavy Original, 10.5 Ounce (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lay's Potato Chips, Wavy Original, 10.5 Ounce (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


