Is Lays Potato Crisps Stax Original - 5.75 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Corn and/or Sunflower Oil), Potato Starch, Rice Flour, and Less than 2% of the Following: Mono- and Diglycerides, Sugar, Salt, Soy Lecithin, and Dextrose.

Check Lays Potato Crisps Stax Original - 5.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lays Potato Crisps Stax Original - 5.75 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish