Is Lays Potato Crisps Stax Original - 5.75 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Corn and/or Sunflower Oil), Potato Starch, Rice Flour, and Less than 2% of the Following: Mono- and Diglycerides, Sugar, Salt, Soy Lecithin, and Dextrose.
Check Lays Potato Crisps Stax Original - 5.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Potato Crisps Stax Original - 5.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays Potato Crisps Stax Original - 5.75 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


