Is Lays strong Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oils (in various parts: corn, sunflower, rapeseed), delstroze, salt, rice flour, flavorings, onions, sugar, cayenne peppers, luminas, garlic, chilli, acid (citric acid), cocoa powder with a lower fat content, potassium chloride, black pepper, dye (paprika extract),
Check Lays strong against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays strong in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingSide Dish


