Is Lay's Summer Blt Flavored Potato Chips, Summer Blt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SALT, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK), SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, DEXTROSE, WHEY, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, BROWN SUGAR, AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTS.
Check Lay's Summer Blt Flavored Potato Chips, Summer Blt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Summer Blt Flavored Potato Chips, Summer Blt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


