Is Lay's Wavy Cuban Sandwich Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: BUTTERMILK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTER (CREAM, ANNATTO), SPICES, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, BROWN SUGAR, SWISS CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), GUM ACACIA, SKIM MILK, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTS
Check Lay's Wavy Cuban Sandwich Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Wavy Cuban Sandwich Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


