Is Lay's Wavy Magic Masala Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Corn, Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), And Less Than 2% Of Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Spices, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Tomato Powder, Paprika Extract (color), Natural Flavors, And Yeast Extract.
Check Lay's Wavy Magic Masala against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Wavy Magic Masala in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


