Is Lay's White Cheddar Potato Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (cheddar Cheese, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Natural Flavour. Contains Milk Ingredients.

Check Lay's White Cheddar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping