Is lays Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains 10% ie el op sunflower oll), fragrances that give cream and spicy tomato a flavor and fragrance (sugar, whey powder (from milk), onion powder, fragrant substances, cream powder, red pepper, 10 tomato powder, cheese powder (from milk), parsley ra ni seasonings and herbs, paprika, whey powder (from milk), colorings (paprika extract, anate), salt, a eju 100g product energy and
Check lays against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open lays in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryRichUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


