Is Lays Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Edible Vegitables Oil, Palmolein Oil, Rice Bran Oil, Suger, Salt, Milk Solids, Cheese Powder, Onion Powder, Parsley Powder, Edible Starch
Check Lays against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishDipping


