Is Laziz, Sauce Toum Garlic, 8 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Lemon Juice, Olive Oil, Salt
Check Laziz, Sauce Toum Garlic, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laziz, Sauce Toum Garlic, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laziz, Sauce Toum Garlic, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


