Is Laziza Cream Caramel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Starch, Emulsifier ( E-407), Vanilla, Salt and Food Colours E-102 + E-110 (FD&C No. Yellow 5 + Yellow 6).
Check Laziza Cream Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laziza Cream Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


