Is Laziza International Chicken Ginger Masala Spice Mix 80g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chilli, Coriander Powder, Salt, Turmeric, Roasted Cumin Powder, Dried Ginger 5%, Black Pepper, Clove, Cardamom

Check Laziza International Chicken Ginger Masala Spice Mix 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laziza International Chicken Ginger Masala Spice Mix 80g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading