Is Laziza International Nehari Masala Spice Mix 100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chilli, Salt, Roasted Gram, Dried Garlic 3%, Dried Ginger 5%, Turmeric, Roasted Cumin Powder, Black Pepper, Roasted Fennel Powder, Star Anise, Cardamom, Clove, Cinnamon, Mace
Check Laziza International Nehari Masala Spice Mix 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laziza International Nehari Masala Spice Mix 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laziza International Nehari Masala Spice Mix 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


