Is Laziza International Zafrani Bombay Biryani Masala Spice Mix 130g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chilli, Coriander, Salt, Roasted Cumin Powder, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Paprika Powder, Dehydrated Plums, Cardamom, Dried Garlic 4%, Dried Ginger 4%, Cinnamon, Clove, Bay Leaves, Mace, Saffron
Check Laziza International Zafrani Bombay Biryani Masala Spice Mix 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laziza International Zafrani Bombay Biryani Masala Spice Mix 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laziza International Zafrani Bombay Biryani Masala Spice Mix 130g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


